Menu
Your Cart

Splitters

Brand: Fybera Model: FB04.Pxxx
The design of Mini Plug-in Type PLC splitter are compatible with FB 19" 3U and 1U Plug-in ChassisLow insertion lossWide operating wavelength: 1260-1650nmHigh reliability and stabilityMaterial: ABSColor: grey RAL 7035...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB04.M4123.01
Single Mode PLC 1x16 SC/APC Coupler, operating wavelength (1260÷1650)nmConnectors: SC/APCFiber Type: LSZH SMF-28 ø3.0mm x 1mCoupling Ratio: 1 x 16 (6.25 : 6.25 : 6.25 : ...)%Insertion Loss (dB): 12.9±0.2Return Loss (dB): ≥ 60dBSize (mm): 119x79x18...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB04.M5123.01
Single Mode PLC Splitter, operating wavelength (1260÷1620)nmConnectors: SC/APCFiber Type: LSZH SMF-28 ø3.0mm x 1mCoupling Ratio: 1 x 32 (3.125 : 3.125 : 3.125 : ...)%Insertion Loss (dB): 16.4±0.4Return Loss (dB): ≥ 60dBSize (mm): 119x79x18...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB04.M6123.01
Single Mode PLC Splitter, operating wavelength (1260÷1650)nmConnectors: SC/APCFiber Type: LSZH SMF-28 ø3.0mm x 1mCoupling Ratio: 1 x 64 (1.563 : 1.563 : 1.563 : ...)%Insertion Loss (dB): 19.8±0.4Return Loss (dB): ≥ 60dBSize (mm): 140x114x18...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB04.B1111.01
Compact design, Low Insertion loss, High reliability.Suitable for FTTx, LAN, WAN systems, as well as Metro and CATV networks.May find applications in Analog/Digital passive optical networks and other fiber optic systems.Brief Technical data:- 1x2 PLC Splitter, Bare Type- SC/PC Connectors- Inser...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB04.B1121.01
Compact design, Low Insertion loss, High reliability.Suitable for FTTx, LAN, WAN systems, as well as Metro and CATV networks.May find applications in Analog/Digital passive optical networks and other fiber optic systems.Brief Technical data:- 1x2 PLC Splitter, Bare Type- SC/APC Connectors- Inse...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB04.B2111.01
Compact design, Low Insertion loss, High reliability.Suitable for FTTx, LAN, WAN systems, as well as Metro and CATV networks.May find applications in Analog/Digital passive optical networks and other fiber optic systems.Brief Technical data:- 1x4 PLC Splitter, Bare Type- SC/PC Connectors- ...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB04.B2121.01
Compact design, Low Insertion loss, High reliability.Suitable for FTTx, LAN, WAN systems, as well as Metro and CATV networks.May find applications in Analog/Digital passive optical networks and other fiber optic systems.Brief Technical data:- 1x4 PLC Splitter, Bare Type- SC/APC Connectors-...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB04.B3111.01
Compact design, Low Insertion loss, High reliability.Suitable for FTTx, LAN, WAN systems, as well as Metro and CATV networks.May find applications in Analog/Digital passive optical networks and other fiber optic systems.Brief Technical data:- 1x8 PLC Splitter, Bare Type- SC/PC Connectors- ...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB04.B3121.01
Compact design, Low Insertion loss, High reliability.Suitable for FTTx, LAN, WAN systems, as well as Metro and CATV networks.May find applications in Analog/Digital passive optical networks and other fiber optic systems.Brief Technical data:- 1x8 PLC Splitter, Bare Type- SC/APC Connectors-...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB04.B4111.01
Compact design, Low Insertion loss, High reliability.Suitable for FTTx, LAN, WAN systems, as well as Metro and CATV networks.May find applications in Analog/Digital passive optical networks and other fiber optic systems.Brief Technical data:- 1x16 PLC Splitter, Bare Type- SC/PC Connectors-...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB04.B4121.01
Compact design, Low Insertion loss, High reliability.Suitable for FTTx, LAN, WAN systems, as well as Metro and CATV networks.May find applications in Analog/Digital passive optical networks and other fiber optic systems.Brief Technical data:- 1x16 PLC Splitter, Bare Type- SC/APC Connectors...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Showing 1 to 12 of 16 (2 Pages)