Menu
Your Cart

Breakout Cables and MPO Cable Assemblies

Brand: Fybera Model: Custom Breakout cable
Designed for data center, enterprise networks and others. Exeptional reliability and performance meeting even the most specific requirements.Can be ordered with almost any connector types, some of which and commonly used such as SC, LC, FC, ST and others.Fiber may vary between OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: Custom MPO
Our MPO patch cables are made by multi-fiber ribbon materials. They are suitable for  LAN and WAN systems, as well as telecomunication fields.Can be used as a testing instruments. FTTx systems may find proper usage aswell.Our MPO patch cables are compliant with IEC61754-7 and TIA/EIA604-5 ...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: Custom Fanout Cable
Designed for data center, enterprise networks and others. Exeptional reliability and performance meeting even the most specific requirements.Can be ordered with almost any connector types, some of which and commonly used such as SC, LC, FC, ST and others.Fiber may vary between OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Showing 1 to 3 of 3 (1 Pages)