Menu
Your Cart

Passive components

Brand: Fybera Model: FB04.Pxxx
The design of Mini Plug-in Type PLC splitter are compatible with FB 19" 3U and 1U Plug-in ChassisLow insertion lossWide operating wavelength: 1260-1650nmHigh reliability and stabilityMaterial: ABSColor: grey RAL 7035...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Reichle & De-Massari Model: R846838
Optical Adapter E2000/APC, simplex, SM, grade B, screwableFeaturesInsertion Loss < 0.1dBHigh preciosion alignment zirconia sleeveConformance with IEC 61300-3-4, IEC 61754-15, IEC61753-1, DIN EN 186270Produced by Reichle & De-Massari AGApplicationsTelecomunications networksCATV, LAN, MAN and W...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.221125.xxdx
Optical Patchcord, LC/APC-SC/UPC, 2.0mm, duplex, SM OS2, Grade B/1, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.212132.xxdx
Optical Patchcord, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, 3.0mm, Duplex, MM 50/125, OM2, LSZH jacket orangeLenght: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 15m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.111125.xx
Optical Patchcord SC/UPC-SC/UPC, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/2, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 15m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.111132.xx
Optical Patchcord, SC/UPC-SC/UPC, 3.0mm, simplex, MM 50/125, OM2, LSZH jacket orangeLenght: 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Reichle & De-Massari Model: R844228
Pigtail with semi-tight buffer PA/PBT, Ø 0.9 mm, yellow, green, blue, red, black, orange, grey, turquoise, pink, brown, violet and white, singlemode G652.D 9/125 µm (OS1, OS2), length 2.5 m. Optical specifications (random mated):Performance acc. to IEC 61753-1 (Table A.12): Insertion ...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB-PL-in-3U
19" 3U 16 Slots Chassis, for 16pcs. of Mini Plug-in PLC splitter modulesMovable rack mounting earsSize: 19" x 3U x 111mmDetachable module box design, regular use of SC, LC and other type adaptersLathcing closing systemColor: grey RAL 7035...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB-PL-in-1U
19" 1U 3 Slots Chassis, for 3pcs. of Mini Plug-in PLC splitter modulesMovable rack mounting earsSize: 19" x 1U x 111mmDetachable module box design, regular use of SC, LC and other type adaptersLathcing closing systemColor: grey RAL 7035...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB02.11115.1P5
SC/PC Connector900μm non-easy strip bufferSingle mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652DLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer1.5m LenghtOS2 fiber conforms to ITU-G652.D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAAStandard yellow colour bufferGrade B/2:  Insertion loss ≤0.15dB  Return loss  &...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: SC/APC
Single Mode PLC 1x16 SC/APC Coupler, operating wavelength (1260÷1650)nmConnectors: SC/APCFiber Type: LSZH SMF-28 ø3.0mm x 1mCoupling Ratio: 1 x 16 (6.25 : 6.25 : 6.25 : ...)%Insertion Loss (dB): 12.9±0.2Size (mm): 119x79x18...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: Custom MPO
Our MPO patch cables are made by multi-fiber ribbon materials. They are suitable for  LAN and WAN systems, as well as telecomunication fields.Can be used as a testing instruments. FTTx systems may find proper usage aswell.Our MPO patch cables are compliant with IEC61754-7 and TIA/EIA604-5 ...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Showing 1 to 12 of 120 (10 Pages)