PLC Splitter – Module Type

PLC Splitter – Module Type
Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
PLC 1x16 SC/APC
Model: SC/APC
Single Mode PLC Coupler, operating wavelength (1260÷1650)nm Connectors: SC/APC Fiber Type: LSZH SMF-28 ø3.0mm x 1m Coupli
PLC 1x32 SC/APC
Model: SC/APC
Single Mode PLC Splitter, operating wavelength (1260÷1620)nm Connectors: SC/APC Fiber Type: LSZH SMF-28 ø3.0mm x 1m Coupl
PLC 1x64 SC/APC
Model: SC/APC
Single Mode PLC Splitter, operating wavelength (1260÷1650)nm Connectors: SC/APC Fiber Type: LSZH SMF-28 ø3.0mm x 1m Coupl
Copyright 2014 © Fybera.com