Menu
Your Cart

Sumitomo

Brand: Sumitomo Model: e-SC/APC
·         Applicable fibre types: G652B, G652D, G657.A1 and G657.A2·         Applicable drop cable dimensionso    Nominal 1.6x2mm rectangular section with single 250um primary coated fibreo    Nomina...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Sumitomo Model: e-LC/APC
·         Applicable fibre types: G652B, G652D, G657.A1 and G657.A2·         Applicable drop cable dimensionso    Nominal 1.6x2mm rectangular section with single 250um primary coated fibreo   &nb...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Sumitomo Model: FC-8R-F
R" stands for "Rotating" and as its name shows, FC-8R series has rotating blade.Applying rotating blade, a blade adjustment will not be required until the end of blade life.The FC-8R series can make 60,000 cleaves. Manual blade rotation and blade height adjusment are note necessaryFiber offcuts are ...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Sumitomo Model: FC-5S
Applicable to coating fiber diameter of 250µm & 900µmFiber blade life 48 000 cleavesCompact body & light weightWith off-cut collector for fibre sharpsStable base for table top operationwith hard carrying case...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Sumitomo Model: FC-6RS-C
Sumitomo FC-6RS-C Cleaver is one of the flagships of FC-6 series"R" stands for "Rotating" and as its name shows, FC-6R series has rotating blade. Applying rotating blade, a blade adjustment will not be required until the end of blade life.The FC-6R series can make 60,000 cleaves. Manual blade rotati...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Showing 1 to 5 of 5 (1 Pages)