Menu
Your Cart

Fybera

Brand: Fybera Model: GP-X
FTTH - Wall Outlet GP-X for 2xSC dx adaptersMax. capacity: 4 core;Dimension (mm): 120x80x25;...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: SC/APC
Optical Adapter SC/APC, duplex, SMFeaturesInsertion Loss < 0.1dBHigh preciosion alignment zirconia sleeveConformance with IEC 61300-3-4, IEC 61300-2-2, IEC 61754-20, IEC61300-2-22ApplicationsTelecomunications networksCATV, LAN, MAN and WAN applicationData processing networksFTTH...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FBTB-X12B
FBTB - Splitter terminal box X12B, with two inlet ports, 12 outlet ports SCNumber of entry: 2Number exit ports: 12 (patchcords)Number of splice tray: 1Max. capacity: 24 coreDimension (mm): 258x207x64 FeatureUp to 12 drop cablesUp to 12 Simplex SC adaptersCan accommodate 1 x 8 ,1 x 4 PLC Splitte...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.311132.xx
Optical Patchcord, FC/UPC-SC/UPC, 3.0mm, simplex, MM 50/125, OM2, LSZH jacket orangeLenght: 2m, 3m , 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.122127.xx
Optical Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/APC, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/1, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.211127.xxdx
Optical Patchcord, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 2.0mm, duplex, SM OS2, Grade B/2, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.412132.xxdx
Optical Patchcord, ST/UPC-LC/UPC, 3.0mm, Duplex, MM 50/125, OM2, LSZH jacket orangeLenght: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB02.12215.02
SC/APC Connector900µm Easy strip bufferSingle mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652DLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer2m LenghtOS2 fiber conforms to ITU-G652.D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAAStandard yellow colour bufferGrade B/1:   Insertion loss ≤0.15dB  Return loss    ≥-65dB...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable
Simplex Armored Fiber Optic CableCable Dimension (mm): ф 3.0±0.1Fiber Diameter (µm): 125/250/600Tensile Strength (N): - long term: 200; short term: 400Bending Radius (mm): - dynamic: 20*D; static: 10*DFiber Type: SM 9/125 G.657Wavelength (nm): 1310/1550Max. Attenuation (dB/km): 0.40@1310nm; 0.25@155...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: 75/15-250
...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: DSC-02
Mid-Span Split Tool is designed to strip outer jackets and loose buffer tubes,with 6 precision grooving holes from 1.2mm to 3.3mm...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB-PP-1SL-24 SC, Si
1U-24 ports, SC simplex24 core2 cable entriesSize (mm): 483x219x44.50Packaging includes:1x Cable gland (PG11)1x Splice Tray Cover1x Splice Tray2x Splice Protector Holders (Each for 12 splices)48x Screws...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Showing 97 to 108 of 232 (20 Pages)