Menu
Your Cart

Fybera

Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.122125.xx
Optical Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/APC, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/1, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.211125.xxdx
Optical Patchcord, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 2.0mm, duplex, SM OS2, Grade B/2, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.412132.xxdx
Optical Patchcord, ST/UPC-LC/UPC, 3.0mm, Duplex, MM 50/125, OM2, LSZH jacket orangeLenght: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB02.12215.02
SC/APC Connector900µm Easy strip bufferSingle mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652DLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer2m LenghtOS2 fiber conforms to ITU-G652.D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAAStandard yellow colour bufferGrade B/1:   Insertion loss ≤0.15dB  Return loss    ≥-65dB...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable
Simplex Armored Fiber Optic CableCable Dimension (mm): ф 3.0±0.1Fiber Diameter (µm): 125/250/600Tensile Strength (N): - long term: 200; short term: 400Bending Radius (mm): - dynamic: 20*D; static: 10*DFiber Type: SM 9/125 G.657Wavelength (nm): 1310/1550Max. Attenuation (dB/km): 0.40@1310nm; 0.25@155...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: 75/15-250
...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB-PP-1SL-24 SC, Si
1U-24 ports, SC simplex24 core2 cable entriesSize (mm): 483x219x44.50Packaging includes:1x Cable gland (PG11)1x Splice Tray Cover1x Splice Tray2x Splice Protector Holders (Each for 12 splices)48x Screws...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: 1x4 SC/PC
Compact design, Low Insertion loss, High reliability.Suitable for FTTx, LAN, WAN systems, as well as Metro and CATV networks.May find applications in Analog/Digital passive optical networks and other fiber optic systems.Brief Technical data:- 1x4 PLC Splitter, Bare Type- SC/PC Connectors- ...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FBCT-08
Indoor/Outdoor 8FO CABLE CENTRAL TUBE SINGLE SHEATED, LSZH - J/A-DQ(BN)H 01x08 MMF 50/125 OM21 Quantity = 1 meter...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: 3011SS/20
10/100/1000Mbit/s Ethernet Media Converter, single fiber (1310/1550nm), 20km, SC, SMSupport interconversion between 10Base-TX, 100Base-TX or 1000Base-TX self-adaptive and 1000Base-SX/LXCompletely compatible with switch of CISCO, HUAWEI and 3COM.Optical interface supports 1000Base-TX optical tra...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FBTB-X30B
FBTB - Splitter terminal box X30B, with two inlet ports, 12 outlet ports SCApplication:● Widely used in FTTH access network.● Telecommunication Networks● CATV Networks● Data communications Networks● Local Area NetworksFeatures:● Resistance to chemical and U.V attack● Wall mounting or pole mounting.●...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: ARC 4B-48/144
Fiber Optic Splice Closure ARC 4B-48/144Cable ports: 5 (4+1);Max. diameter of cable (mm): 21; Size (mm): ø160x540;Max. core capacity: 144 (6x24);Applications:Local Area Network (LAN)Metropolitan Area Network (MAN)Wide Area Network (WAN)Fiber-to-the-home (FTTH)Fiber-to-the-buildin...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Showing 97 to 108 of 224 (19 Pages)