Menu
Your Cart

Fybera

Brand: Fybera Model: Terminal Box
Cable Entrance: 1 max Ø8Cable Exit: 4 (patchcords)Splice Cassette: 1Splice Capacity: 4 splicesSize (mm): 210x140x40...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FBSS-12
Self-supporting Aerial, Fig.8 optic cable12F SM G.652D with steel wire messenger, PE outer jacket1 Quantity = 1 meter...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: ARC 8S-48
Fiber Optic Splice Closure ARC 8S-48Cable ports: 9 (8+1);Max. diameter of cable (mm): 12; Size (mm): ø160x412;Core capacity: 48 (2x24); Max. core capacity: 96 (4x24);Applications:Local Area Network (LAN)Metropolitan Area Network (MAN)Wide Area Network (WAN)Fiber-to-the-home (FTTH)Fiber-to-the-b...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FAOC-SC/UPC SM
Field Assembly Optical Connector offers convenience in assembling and strong stability. It allows simple optical core connection without any additional practices, or adhesives. It does not require a working space by connecting itself in the challenging environments such as a telephone pole and ...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: SC/APC
Optical Adapter SC/APC, simplex, SMFeaturesInsertion Loss < 0.1dBHigh preciosion alignment zirconia sleeveConformance with IEC 61300-3-4, IEC 61300-2-2, IEC 61754-20, IEC61300-2-22ApplicationsTelecomunications networksCATV, LAN, MAN and WAN applicationData processing networksFTTHMolded as single ...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FTTH22
Used for FTTH drop cablesNumber of cable entries: 2Number of cable exits: 2Dimensions: 96x48x12...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.211227.xxdx
Optical Patchcord, LC/UPC-SC/APC, 2.0mm, duplex, SM OS2, Grade B/2, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.112127.xx
Optical Patchcord LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/2, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m, 15m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.211131.xxdx
Optical Patchcord, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 3.0mm, Duplex, MM 62.5/125, OM1, LSZH jacket orangeLenght: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.211121.xx
Optical Patchcord, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 2.0mm, simplex, MM 62.5/125, OM1, LSZH jacket orangeLenght: 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB02.12115.1P5
SC/APC Connector900µm Non-easy strip bufferSingle mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652DLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer1.5m LenghtOS2 fiber conforms to ITU-G652.D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAAStandard yellow colour bufferGrade B/1:   Insertion loss ≤0.15dB  Return loss    ≥-...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FLRD-06
Round Drop Cable FLRD-06Fiber Type: G.657a (single mode)Fiber Count: 6;Jacket Material: LSZH, Black;Cable Dimension (mm): 3.0;Min. Bend Radius (mm): 30;Cable Length Roll: 1km;1 Quantity = 1 meter...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Showing 73 to 84 of 232 (20 Pages)