Menu
Your Cart

Fybera

Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.213127.xxdx
Optical Patchcord, LC/UPC-FC/UPC, 2.0mm, duplex, SM OS2, Grade B/2, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03. 211132.xxdx
Optical Patchcord, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 3.0mm, Duplex, MM 50/125, OM2, LSZH jacket orangeLenght: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.211122.xx
Optical Patchcord, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 2.0mm, simplex, MM 50/125, OM2, LSZH jacket orangeLenght: 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.121227.xx
Optical Patchcord SC/APC-SC/APC, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/1, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB02.11112.1P5
SC/PC Connector900μm Non-easy strip bufferMulti mode fiber, 50/125 OM2Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer1.5m LenghtOM2 fiberStandard orange colour bufferGrade B/3:  Insertion loss ≤0.25dB  Return loss    ≥-45dB...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: SC/APC
Single Mode PLC Splitter, operating wavelength (1260÷1650)nmConnectors: SC/APCFiber Type: LSZH SMF-28 ø3.0mm x 1mCoupling Ratio: 1 x 64 (1.563 : 1.563 : 1.563 : ...)%Insertion Loss (dB): 19.8±0.4Size (mm): 140x114x18...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: VLS-8-1
Totally comply with the human engineering design. Small, portable and durableStandard multi-adaptor can be applied to connect with almost any adaptor type.Also provides interchangeable fiber adaptors of serval common typesHigher output laser power, Max 18km detecting rangeIntegrated with continuous ...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: 43/8-350
...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FBCMD-02
FTTH Self-supporting Bow-type Drop CableFiber Type: G.657 (single-mode);Fiber Count: 2;Jacket Material: LSZH, Black;Self-supporting Strength Member: FRP;Cable Dimension (mm): 5.2x2.0;Min. Bend Radius (mm): 15;Cable Length Roll: 1km;1 Quantity = 1 meter...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: VLM Series
Output Power: VLM-10 >=10mW; VLM-20 >=20mW;Operating Wavelength: 650nm±10nm;Modulated Frequencies: CW; 2Hz;Power: 2x AA (1.5V) battery;Connector type: universal-connector;Detecting range: VLM-10 ~10km; VLM-20 ~15kmSize: 175mm x 26mm x 26mm...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: 1x2 SC/PC
Compact design, Low Insertion loss, High reliability.Suitable for FTTx, LAN, WAN systems, as well as Metro and CATV networks.May find applications in Analog/Digital passive optical networks and other fiber optic systems.Brief Technical data:- 1x2 PLC Splitter, Bare Type- SC/PC Connectors- Inser...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: 3011S/20
10/100/1000Mbit/s Ethernet Media Converter, 1310nm, 20km, SC, SMSupport interconversion between 10Base-TX, 100Base-TX or 1000Base-TX self-adaptive and 1000Base-SX/LXCompletely compatible with switch of CISCO, HUAWEI and 3COM.Optical interface supports 1000Base-TX optical transmission standard, ...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Showing 61 to 72 of 232 (20 Pages)