Menu
Your Cart

Fybera

Brand: Fybera Model: 43/8-200
...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FHP2P01
FHP2P01 PON power meter is a small size, low loss and good quality handed-held optical power meterIt is designed for the testing, installation and maintenance of FTTX PON network, which can be used for APON, BPON, EPON and GPON network. FHP2P01 has two output ports for ONU and OLT/Video, which suppo...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: 1100SS/20
10/100Mbit/s Ethernet Media Converter, single fiber (1310/1550nm), 20km, SC, SM10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgradeBuilt-in efficient switching core to implement flow control and reduce broadcast packets Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensedSupporting automatic cross connectio...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: Custom Fanout Cable
Designed for data center, enterprise networks and others. Exeptional reliability and performance meeting even the most specific requirements.Can be ordered with almost any connector types, some of which and commonly used such as SC, LC, FC, ST and others.Fiber may vary between OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FBCM-02
FTTH Self-supporting Bow-type Drop CableFiber Type: G.657 (single-mode);Fiber Count: 2;Jacket Material: LSZH, Black;Self-supporting Strength Member: Steel;Cable Dimension (mm): 5.2x2.0;Min. Bend Radius (mm): 15;Cable Length Roll: 1km;1 Quantity = 1 meter...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: ARC 4S-48
Fiber Optic Splice Closure ARC 4S-48Cable ports: 5 (4 round + 1 oval); Max. diameter of cable (mm): 21; Dimension (mm): ø160x420; Capacity: 48 core (2x24); Max. capacity: 144 core (6x24)Applications:Local Area Network (LAN)Metropolitan Area Network (MAN)Wide Area Network (WAN)Fiber-to-the-...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FBTB-0724
Cable Entrance: 2Cable Exot: 24Splice Cassette: 1Splice Capacity: 24Dimensions (mm): 320x240x100...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FAOC-SC/APC SM
Field Assembly Optical Connector offers convenience in assembling and strong stability. It allows simple optical core connection without any additional practices, or adhesives. It does not require a working space by connecting itself in the challenging environments such as a telephone pole and a man...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB-7333
Heat Shrinkable Sleeves - for closing FOSC cablе entriesDimensions: - ø30mm- Shrinks from ø30mm up to ø12mm- Standart lenght: 150mm...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FTTH-001
Number of input cable ports: 4Max. input cable diameter: 5mmMax. capacity: 4 coreMax. number of customer feeds: 2 SC sxDimension (mm): 86x86x19...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.213125.xxdx
Optical Patchcord, LC/UPC-FC/UPC, 2.0mm, duplex, SM OS2, Grade B/2, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03. 211132.xxdx
Optical Patchcord, LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 3.0mm, Duplex, MM 50/125, OM2, LSZH jacket orangeLenght: 1m, 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Showing 49 to 60 of 224 (19 Pages)