Menu
Your Cart

Fybera

Brand: Fybera Model: FYB02.22115.1P5
LC/APC Connector900µm Non-easy strip bufferSingle mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652DLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer1.5m LenghtOS2 fiber conforms to ITU-G652.D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAAStandard yellow colour bufferGrade B/1:   Insertion loss ≤0.15dB  Return loss    ≥-...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: SC/APC male-LC/APC female
FeaturesInsertion Loss ≤ 0.3dBReturn Loss ≥ 60dBHigh precison alignment zirconia sleeveConformance with IEC 61300-3-4, IEC 61300-2-2, IEC 61754-20, IEC 61300-2-22ApplicationsTelecommunications networksCATV, LAN, MAN and WAN applicationData processing networksFTTHMolded as single high-quality piece...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.312125.xx
Optical Patchcord, FC/UPC-LC/UPC, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/1, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: SC/UPC male- LC/APC female
FeaturesInsertion Loss ≤ 0.2dBReturn Loss ≥ 50dBHigh precison alignment zirconia sleeveConformance with IEC 61300-3-4, IEC 61300-2-2, IEC 61754-20, IEC 61300-2-22ApplicationsTelecommunications networksCATV, LAN, MAN and WAN applicationData processing networksFTTHMolded as single high-quality piece...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.323225.xx
Optical Patchcord FC/APC-FC/APC, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/1, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB02.22215.02
LC/APC Connector900µm Easy strip bufferSingle mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652DLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer2m LenghtOS2 fiber conforms to ITU-G652.D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAAStandard yellow colour bufferGrade B/1:   Insertion loss ≤0.15dB  Return loss    ≥-65dB...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB02.41115.1P5
ST/PC Connector900μm non-easy strip bufferSingle mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652DLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer1.5m LenghtOS2 fiber conforms to ITU-G652.D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAAStandard yellow colour bufferGrade B/2:  Insertion loss ≤0.15dB  Return loss  &...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.321125.xx
Optical Patchcord FC/APC-SC/UPC, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/1, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB02.21115.1P5CL
LC/PC Connectors (1 quantity contains 12 pigtails)900μm non-easy strip bufferSingle mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652DLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer1.5m LenghtOS2 fiber conforms to ITU-G652.D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAAStandard 12 colors according DIN/VDE0888Grade B/2:  Insertion loss&nb...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.313225.xx
Optical Patchcord FC/UPC-FC/APC, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/1, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB02.21215.02CL
LC/PC Connectors (1 quantity contains 12 pigtails)900μm Easy strip bufferSingle mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652DLow smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer2m LenghtOS2 fiber conforms to ITU-G652.D, TIA/EIA 492 CAAAStandard 12 colors according DIN/VDE0888Grade B/2:  Insertion loss ≤0....
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.313125.xx
Optical Patchcord FC/UPC-FC/UPC, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/1, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 2m, 3m, 5m, 10m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Showing 217 to 228 of 232 (20 Pages)