Menu
Your Cart

Fybera

Brand: Fybera Model: 24x E2000/APC
19” Fiber Optic Patch panel, loaded with 24x Adapters E2000/APC, green, ceramic SM, B, screwable and 24x Pigtails E2000/APC, E9/125/900, G652D, 2,5m, LSZH, 12 DIN color, Grade B1U-24 ports, SC simplex ( E2000 simplex footprint)24 core2 cable entriesSize (mm): 483x219x44.50Packaging include...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: Custom Breakout cable
Designed for data center, enterprise networks and others. Exeptional reliability and performance meeting even the most specific requirements.Can be ordered with almost any connector types, some of which and commonly used such as SC, LC, FC, ST and others.Fiber may vary between OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: 1100/2
10/100Mbit/s Ethernet Media Converter, 1300nm, 2km, SC, MM10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgradeBuilt-in efficient switching core to implement flow control and reduce broadcast packets Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensedSupporting automatic cross connection of twisted pair int...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FBCJ-01
Bow-type Drop Cable FBCJ-01Fiber Type: G.657a (single-mode);Fiber Count: 1;Jacket Material: LSZH, White;Cable Dimension (mm): 3.0x2.0;Min. Bend Radius (mm): 15Cable Length Roll: 1km, 2km;1 Quantity = 1 meter...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB 208-9
Cable ports: 3 round and 1 ovalMax. cable diameter (mm): Ø18Dimensions (mm): 105x340Max. Capacity: 24 core (2 splice tray x 12 core)...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FBTB-0712
Working Temperature: -10ºC~+50ºCEnvironment Humidity: ≤95% (+40ºC)Air Pressure: 70Kpa~106KpaCable Entrance: 2Cable Exit: 12 simplex drop cablesAdapter for SC FC LCDimensions (mm): 210x250x60 ...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FSOC-SC/APC, SM
Fusion Splicer-On Connector allows quick, easy, reliable and customizable permanent field terminations without getting short,excess slack, and logistic delays of pre-terminated cables. It is also ideal for central office, fiber hub/pedestal, and data center applications offering prompt extensions, c...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: MS
Mechanical Splicer allows fast and easy optical fiber connection in the field. Its simple and delicate triangular V-Groove and a guide help to sustain the connection with stability, and a beginner can assemble easily. It accommodates all cables of 0,250/0,900 mm and does not require additional tools...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FHP12
Mini Optical Power Meter FHP12 - for measuring the optical powerFHP12-A - +10 to -70dBm@1550nm, 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm;FHP12-B - +26 to -50dBm@1550nm, 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm;FHP12 Mini type optical power meter has copmact structure and stable performance ensures high measuring precis...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB04.Pxxx
The design of Mini Plug-in Type PLC splitter are compatible with FB 19" 3U and 1U Plug-in ChassisLow insertion lossWide operating wavelength: 1260-1650nmHigh reliability and stabilityMaterial: ABSColor: grey RAL 7035...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: HTTB-X50
number of input cable ports: 6Max. input cable diameter: 6mmMax. capacity: 4 coreNumber of splice tray: 1Number of exit ports: 1 SC du (LC qu)Dimension (mm): 82x82x36...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FYB03.221125.xxdx
Optical Patchcord, LC/APC-SC/UPC, 2.0mm, duplex, SM OS2, Grade B/1, LSZH jacket yellowLenght: 2m, 3m, 5m...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Showing 1 to 12 of 230 (20 Pages)