Menu
Your Cart

All Products

Brand: Fybera Model: 24x E2000/APC
19” Fiber Optic Patch panel, loaded with 24x Adapters E2000/APC, green, ceramic SM, B, screwable and 24x Pigtails E2000/APC, E9/125/900, G652D, 2,5m, LSZH, 12 DIN color, Grade B1U-24 ports, SC simplex ( E2000 simplex footprint)24 core2 cable entriesSize (mm): 483x219x44.50Packaging include...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Model: B-55
B-55 Compressed gas with high-cleanness, eliminating humidity...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: Custom Breakout cable
Designed for data center, enterprise networks and others. Exeptional reliability and performance meeting even the most specific requirements.Can be ordered with almost any connector types, some of which and commonly used such as SC, LC, FC, ST and others.Fiber may vary between OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2, OM...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Model: 8F MM 50/125 OM3
Indoor/Outdoor 8FO CABLE CENTRAL TUBE  SINGLE SHEATHED, LSZH - J/A-DQ(BN)H 01x08 MMF 50/125 OM31 Quantity = 1 meter...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Sumitomo Model: e-SC/APC
·         Applicable fibre types: G652B, G652D, G657.A1 and G657.A2·         Applicable drop cable dimensionso    Nominal 1.6x2mm rectangular section with single 250um primary coated fibreo    Nomina...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: 1100/2
10/100Mbit/s Ethernet Media Converter, 1300nm, 2km, SC, MM10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgradeBuilt-in efficient switching core to implement flow control and reduce broadcast packets Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensedSupporting automatic cross connection of twisted pair int...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: EXFO Model: MAX-730C
Fully featured, entry-level, dedicated OTDR with tablet-inspired design, suitable for metro and optimized totest through optical splitters, for seamless end-to-end FTTH characterization and troubleshooting7-inch, outdoor-enhanced touchscreenOptimized to test through optical splitters and characteriz...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FBCJ-01
Bow-type Drop Cable FBCJ-01Fiber Type: G.657a (single-mode);Fiber Count: 1;Jacket Material: LSZH, White;Cable Dimension (mm): 3.0x2.0;Min. Bend Radius (mm): 15Cable Length Roll: 1km, 2km;1 Quantity = 1 meter...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FB 208-9
Cable ports: 3 round and 1 ovalMax. cable diameter (mm): Ø18Dimensions (mm): 105x340Max. Capacity: 24 core (2 splice tray x 12 core)...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FBTB-0712
Working Temperature: -10ºC~+50ºCEnvironment Humidity: ≤95% (+40ºC)Air Pressure: 70Kpa~106KpaCable Entrance: 2Cable Exit: 12 simplex drop cablesAdapter for SC FC LCDimensions (mm): 210x250x60 ...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Model: DWC-002
Drop wire clamp for FTTH round fiber optic cables up Ø 2 to 6 mm...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Brand: Fybera Model: FSOC-SC/APC, SM
Fusion Splicer-On Connector allows quick, easy, reliable and customizable permanent field terminations without getting short,excess slack, and logistic delays of pre-terminated cables. It is also ideal for central office, fiber hub/pedestal, and data center applications offering prompt extensions, c...
$0.00
Ex Tax:$0.00
Showing 1 to 12 of 321 (27 Pages)