FO Pigtails

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Catalogue Passive Components
Model: Passive Components
CATALOGUE PASSIVE COMPONENTS
Optical Pigtail SC/PC, 1.5m, Non-easy strip
Model: FYB02.11115.1P5
SC/PC Connector 900μm non-easy strip buffer Single mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652D Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffe
Optical Pigtail SC/PC, 2m, Easy strip
Model: FYB02.11215.02
SC/PC Connector 900μm easy strip buffer Single mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652D Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer 2
Optical Pigtail SC/PC, MM 50/125, 1.5m
Model: FYB02.11112.1P5
SC/PC Connector 900μm Non-easy strip buffer Multi mode fiber, 50/125 OM2 Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer 1.5m L
Optical Pigtail SC/APC, 1.5m, Non-easy strip
Model: FYB02.12115.1P5
SC/APC Connector 900µm Non-easy strip buffer Single mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652D Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer 1.5m L
Optical Pigtail SC/APC, 2m, Easy strip
Model: FYB02.12215.02
SC/APC Connector 900µm Easy strip buffer Single mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652D Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer 2m Lenght
Optical pigtail FC/PC, MM 50/125, 1.5m
Model: FYB02.31112.1P5
FC/PC Connector 900μm Non-easy strip buffer Multi mode fiber, 50/125 OM2 Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer 1.5m L
Optical Pigtail SC/PC, 1.5m, Color Coded, Non-easy strip
Model: FYB02.11115.1P5CL
SC/PC Connectors (1 quantity contains 12 pigtails) 900μm non-easy strip buffer Single mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652D
Optical Pigtail SC/PC, 2m, Color Coded, Easy strip
Model: FYB02.11215.02CL
SC/PC Connectors (1 quantity contains 12 pigtails) 900μm Easy strip buffer Single mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652D Low
Optical Pigtail ST/PC, MM 50/125, 1.5m, OM2, Grade B/3
Model: FYB02.41112.1P5
ST/PC Connector 900μm Non-easy strip buffer Multi mode fiber, 50/125 OM2 Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer 1.5m Lenght &
Optical Pigtail SC/APC, Color Coded, 1.5m, Non-easy strip
Model: FYB02.12115.1P5CL
SC/APC Connectors (1 quantity contains 12 pigtails) 900μm non-easy strip buffer Single mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652D
Optical Pigtail SC/APC, Color Coded, 2m, Easy strip
Model: FYB02.12215.02CL
SC/APC Connectors (1 quantity contains 12 pigtails) 900μm Easy strip buffer Single mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652D Low
Optical Pigtail LC/PC, MM 50/125, 1.5m, OM2, Grade B/3
Model: FYB02.21112.1P5
LC/PC Connector 900μm Non-easy strip buffer Multi mode fiber, 50/125 OM2 Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer 1.5m L
Optical Pigtail LC/PC, 1.5m, Non-easy strip
Model: FYB02.21115.1P5
LC/PC Connector 900μm non-easy strip buffer Single mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652D Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffe
Optical Pigtail LC/PC, 2m, Easy strip
Model: FYB02.21115.02
LC/PC Connector 900μm easy strip buffer Single mode fiber, 9/125µm OS2 G.652D Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) buffer 2
Copyright 2014 © Fybera.com