SC/PC-SC/PC

SC/PC-SC/PC

SC/PC-SC/PC

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Model: FYB03.111125.01
Optical Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC, 1m, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/2, LSZH jacket yellow
Model: FYB03.111125.02
Optical Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC, 2m, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/2, LSZH jacket yellow
Model: FYB03.111125.03
Optical Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC, 3m, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/2, LSZH jacket yellow
Model: FYB03.111125.05
Optical Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC, 5m, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/2, LSZH jacket yellow
Model: FYB03.111125.10
Optical Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC, 10m, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/2, LSZH jacket yellow
Model: FYB03.111125.15
Optical Patchcord SC/PC-SC/PC, 15m, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/2, LSZH jacket yellow
Copyright 2014 © Fybera.com