LC/APC-SC/PC

LC/APC-SC/PC

LC/APC-SC/PC

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Model: FYB03.221125.02
Optical Patchcord LC/APC-SC/PC, 2m, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/1, LSZH jacket yellow
Model: FYB03.221125.03
Optical Patchcord LC/APC-SC/PC, 3m, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/1, LSZH jacket yellow
Model: FYB03.221125.05
Optical Patchcord LC/APC-SC/PC, 5m, 2.0mm, simplex, SM OS2, Grade B/1, LSZH jacket yellow
Copyright 2014 © Fybera.com