LC/PC-SC/PC, MM 50/125

LC/PC-SC/PC, MM 50/125

LC/PC-SC/PC, MM 50/125

Display: List / Grid
Show:
Sort By:
Model: FYB03.211122.02
Optical Patchcord LC/PC-SC/PC, 2m, 2.0mm, simplex, MM 50/125, OM2, LSZH jacket orange
Model: FYB03.211122.03
Optical Patchcord LC/PC-SC/PC, 3m, 2.0mm, simplex, MM 50/125, OM2, LSZH jacket orange
Model: FYB03.211122.05
Optical Patchcord LC/PC-SC/PC, 5m, 2.0mm, simplex, MM 50/125, OM2, LSZH jacket orange
Copyright 2014 © Fybera.com